Category: 
Sort by: 

Maddox, Suzanna Assistant Principals
Riley, Traci Principal

Alexander, Julia 1st Grade
Beaver, Amber 1st Grade
Berry, Rosie 1st Grade
Bristow, Toi Special Education
Brown, Kristin PE Teacher
Caldwell, Jacklyn 2nd Grade
Cradic, Marijean 2nd Grade
Dearborn, Tina 1st Grade
Donald, Jennifer 2nd Grade
Forsythe, Michelle Kindergarten
Greer, Jajuanna Kindergarten
Hite, Anita 1st Grade
Holland, Anna Library
Hornsby, Vicki Music Teacher
Huston, Laura 1st Grade
Jackson, Pamala Kindergarten
James, Amy 1st Grade
Johnson, Holly Kindergarten
Jones, Lorraine 2nd Grade
Keriwala, Nehal 1st Grade
Lackie, Melanie Kindergarten
Madden, Neddies Special Education
Massa, Morgan 2nd Grade
McAlexander, Patty Kindergarten Teacher
Moore, Olivia Spotlight
Powe, Julie Kindergarten
Riles, Eva Special Education
Roberts, Julie Speech Pathologist
Scudiero, Jennifer Counselor
Smith, Deborah 2nd Grade
Smith, Jennifer 2nd Grade
Smith, Robin Second Grade
Taylor, Donna Second Grade
Underwood, Donna Speech Pathologist
Waddell, Dawn ELL Teacher
Walker, Nhung Special Education
Williams, Teresa Kindergarten
Wright, Lindsay SPED
Young, Shirl Title I
Zuber, Selena Special Education

Anderson, Mernetha Instructional Asst.
Barton, Megan Occupational Therapist
Bateman, Michele Instructional Asst.
Black, Joanie Instructional Asst.
Brown, Charnelle Instructional Asst.
Brown, Sarah ELL Teacher
Brown, Tiffany Instructional Asst.
Carlisle, Kimberly Instructional Asst.
Carpenter, Margaret Instructional Asst.
Chadwick, Sandy KidzArt
Chapman, Lacey Instructional Asst.
Conway, Anthony Maintenance Mgr.
Cullen, Mildred Instructional Asst.
Cumberland, Tamara Primary Coach
Duggan, Michelle Instructional Asst.
Elmore, Nora Instructional Asst.
Graham, Carolyn Instructional Asst.
Green, Grace Instructional Asst.
Green, Kara Physical Therapist Asst.
Grigsby, Teresa Instructional Asst.
Hodnette, Jeanne Instructional Asst.
Honeycutt, Cindy Instructional Asst.
Johnson, Alva MSIS/ADA Clerk
Jolly, Jessica Therapeutic Specialist
Leach, Sarah Positive Behavior Specialist
Lilibridge, Kimberly Instructional Asst.
Loggins, Aleecia Instructional Asst.
Marquez, Maria Instructional Asst.
McClendon, Shellie Instructional Asst.
Nelson, Martha Instructional Asst.
Osborne, Brenda Instructional Asst.
Pickett, Debra Cafeteria Manager
Polk, Sandra Instructional Asst.
Sanders, Cassie Classroom Tech Coach
Thompson, Matt Computer Tech
Waldrip, Sonja Instructional Asst.
Ward, Michele Instructional Asst.
Washington, Jennifer Secretary
Whiting, Frances Instructional Asst.
Williams, Melanie Bookkeeper
Williams, Sandra Instructional Asst.
Woods, Lucinda Instructional Asst.
Yeager, Marilyn Title 1 Tutor