skip to main content
 

Gurley, Jennifer Assistant Principal
Smith, Michaela Principal

Beaver, Amber 1st Grade
Berry, Rosie 1st Grade
Blackburn, April Special Education
Burns, LaRhonda EL Teacher
Caldwell, Jacklyn 2nd Grade
Clark, Lacie Speech Pathologist
Dearborn, Tina 1st Grade
Forsythe, Michelle Second Grade
Greer, Jajuanna Kindergarten
Gurley, Jennifer Assistant Principal
Hardy, Kristin PE Teacher
Hite, Anita 1st Grade
Holland, Anna Library
Hornsby, Vicki Music Teacher
Huston, Laura 2nd Grade
Jackson, Pamala Kindergarten
James, Amy 1st Grade
James, Bridget Counselor
Johnson, Holly Kindergarten
Jones, Lorraine 2nd Grade
Keriwala, Nehal 1st Grade
Lackie, Melanie Kindergarten
Massa, Morgan 2nd Grade
Moore, Olivia Spotlight
Powe, Julie Kindergarten
Riles, Eva Special Education
Smith, Deborah 2nd Grade
Smith, Jennifer Kindergarten
Underwood, Donna Speech Therapist
Walker, Nhung Special Education
Wright, Lindsay SPED
Young, Shirl 2nd Grade
Zuber, Selena Special Education

Alford, Tyana Instructional Asst.
Anderson, Mernetha Instructional Asst.
Barton, Megan Occupational Therapist
Black, Joanie Instructional Asst.
Brown, Charnelle Instructional Asst.
Carlisle, Kimberly Instructional Asst.
Carpenter, Margaret Instructional Asst.
Conway, Anthony Maintenance Mgr.
Elmore, Nora Instructional Asst.
Ester, Valerie Instructional Asst.
Ferrill, Amanda Interventionist
Garcia, Krista Interventionist
Graham, Carolyn Instructional Asst.
Green, Grace Instructional Asst.
Green, Kara Physical Therapist Asst.
Grigsby, Teresa Instructional Asst.
Hodnette, Jeanne Instructional Asst.
Honeycutt, Cindy Instructional Asst.
Jackson, Tracy Instructional Asst.
Jackson, Trudy Secretary
Jolley, Chuck Computer Tech
Leach, Sarah Positive Behavior Specialist
Lilibridge, Kimberly Instructional Asst.
Lindsey, Jameda Instructional Asst.
Loggins, Aleecia Instructional Asst.
Marquez, Maria Instructional Asst.
May, Barbara Instructional Asst.
McClendon, Shellie Instructional Asst.
Nelson, Martha Instructional Asst.
Osborne, Brenda Instructional Asst.
Palmer, Naphateri Instructional Asst.
Pickett, Debra Cafeteria Manager
Polk, Sandra Instructional Asst.
Sanders, Cassie Classroom Tech Coach
Waldrip, Sonja Instructional Asst.
Washington, Jennifer Secretary
Whiting, Cadriene Instructional Asst.
Whiting, Frances Instructional Asst.
Williams, Melanie Bookkeeper
Woods, Lucinda Instructional Asst.
Yeager, Marilyn Title 1 Tutor